light-contact / Kadet starszy [m] / -63kg
Przedwalki
 
 
 
 
Jakub Duszyński
Nowodworski Klub Sportów Walki Bastion
Szymon Oblaciński
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
 
 
 
 
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna
Dawid Zdrojewski
Wejherowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe
 
 
 
 
Karol Ociński
UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Filip Jóźwiak
SKF Boksing Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Patryk Matczak
Alien Kick Łódź
Michał Podborski
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
 
 
 
 
Dawid Popień
KSW POLICE
Cristian Fidanin-weryszko
Gwardia Zielona Góra
 
 
 
 
Mateusz Kucharz
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Michał Sudacki
Husarz Czudec Kickboxing, Czudec
 
 
 
 
Olaf Radoch
SKF Boksing Zielona Góra
Pawel Iwan
A&W Team Obrowo
 
 
 
 
Kacper Milka
KLUB SPORTOWY ORIENT Częstochowa
Szymon Romaniszyn
UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1/16
Sebastian Duda
KLUB SPORTOWY ORIENT Częstochowa
Szymon Oblaciński
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Mateusz Dąbrowski
UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna
Maksym Kuzniecow
WKS SFINKS Węgrów
Filip Jóźwiak
SKF Boksing Zielona Góra
Kamil Laskowski
MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Michał Podborski
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Gracjan Ludtke
MUKS Husaria Gołdap
Dawid Popień
KSW POLICE
Kacper Krygier
KS Sporty Walki Piła
Michał Sudacki
Husarz Czudec Kickboxing, Czudec
Dominik Kiełbowicz
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Pawel Iwan
A&W Team Obrowo
Mikołaj Huta
Nowodworski Klub Sportów Walki Bastion
Szymon Romaniszyn
UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ćwierćfinał
Szymon Oblaciński
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna
Filip Jóźwiak
SKF Boksing Zielona Góra
Michał Podborski
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Gracjan Ludtke
MUKS Husaria Gołdap
Kacper Krygier
KS Sporty Walki Piła
Dominik Kiełbowicz
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka
Mikołaj Huta
Nowodworski Klub Sportów Walki Bastion
Półfinał
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna
Filip Jóźwiak
SKF Boksing Zielona Góra
Gracjan Ludtke
MUKS Husaria Gołdap
Mikołaj Huta
Nowodworski Klub Sportów Walki Bastion
Finał
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna
Gracjan Ludtke
MUKS Husaria Gołdap
 
Jakub Bilski
UKS Relaks Skarżysko Kamienna