Walka 1, Przedwalka point-fighting / Weteran [m] / -74kg | |
Marek Mazur KS Ziętek Team Kalisz | Artur Godlewski Legion Głogów |
14 - 4 | |
Walka 2, Przedwalka point-fighting / Weteran [m] / -94kg | |
Waldemar Mnich Legion Głogów | Michał Zienkiewicz Klub Sztuk Walki ŁKS Boks Łódź |
7 - 5 | |
Walka 3, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [m] / -69kg | |
Oliwier Baranowski Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice | Michał Markowski DAN Świdnik |
15 - 13 | |
Walka 4, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [m] / -69kg | |
Dominik Kiełbowicz Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka | Damian Szczęsny UPLKS Tęcza Stanisławów - Tang Soo Do Ronin Tęcza Stanisławów |
19 - 12 | |
Walka 5, Finał point-fighting / Weteran [m] / -74kg | |
Maciej Domarecki Klub Sztuk Walki ŁKS Boks Łódź | Marek Mazur KS Ziętek Team Kalisz |
0 - 10 | |
Walka 6, Finał point-fighting / Weteran [m] / -94kg | |
Piotr Maślanka LKS Puncher Płock | Waldemar Mnich Legion Głogów |
11 - 1 | |
Walka 7, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [m] / -74kg | |
Kacper Kijas Kick Boxing Małpka Zawiercie Zawiercie | Tymoteusz Kopa Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy |
0 - 10 | |
Walka 8, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [m] / -74kg | |
Semir Wasilewski UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski | Michał Podborski Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
14 - 24 | |
Walka 9, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -69kg | |
Filip Suder Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka | Oliwier Baranowski Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice |
18 - 10 | |
Walka 10, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -69kg | |
Bartłomiej Kęsy Knock-Out Team Bełchatów | Dominik Kiełbowicz Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
11 - 18 | |
Walka 11, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -74kg | |
Bartłomiej Drewa GOSRiT Luzino | Tymoteusz Kopa Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy |
9 - 19 | |
Walka 12, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -74kg | |
Patryk Siwa Wejherowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe | Michał Podborski Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
3 - 14 | |
Walka 13, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [k] / -55kg | |
Zuzanna Śmiałkowska Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice | Kinga Konieczny Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
WO - | |
Walka 14, Przedwalka point-fighting / Junior [m] / -63kg | |
Michał Kaczor UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski | Kacper Czap Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice |
12 - 2 | |
Walka 15, Finał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -69kg | |
Filip Suder Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka | Dominik Kiełbowicz Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
18 - 11 | |
Walka 16, Finał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -74kg | |
Tymoteusz Kopa Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy | Michał Podborski Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
11 - 15 | |
Walka 17, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [k] / -55kg | |
Jessica Żabolicka Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice | Julita Mudyna KLUB SPORTOWY ORIENT Częstochowa |
14 - 4 | |
Walka 18, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [k] / -55kg | |
Natalia Woińska X Fight Piaseczno | Kinga Konieczny Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka |
17 - 7 | |
Walka 19, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -63kg | |
Mateusz Kucharz Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka | Krzysztof Monkosa Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki |
20 - 12 | |
Walka 20, Półfinał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -63kg | |
Wiktor Paszkiewicz Knock-Out Team Bełchatów | Michał Kaczor UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 - 12 | |
Walka 21, Finał point-fighting / Junior [k] / -55kg | |
Jessica Żabolicka Pabianicki Klub Sztuk Walki Azja, Pabianice | Natalia Woińska X Fight Piaseczno |
14 - 22 | |
Walka 22, Finał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -63kg | |
Mateusz Kucharz Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka | Michał Kaczor UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 - 3 | |
Walka 23, Finał point-fighting / Junior [m] / -57kg | |
Michał Lewandowski Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra | Maciej Frankiewicz UKS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 13 | |
Walka 24, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Agata Kacprzak X Fight Piaseczno | Weronika Grudzińska Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji AGATSU Będzin |
- TKO3 | |
Walka 25, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Monika Górska KLUB SPORTOWY ORIENT Częstochowa | Marta Pawlikowska KSW Łuków |
TKO1 - | |
Walka 26, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Malwina Strzelecka KSW POLICE | Marta Pyra KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
0 - 3 | |
Walka 27, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [m] / +94kg | |
Michał Zieliński Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy | Marcin Szuleta KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
RSC1 - | |
Walka 28, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [m] / +94kg | |
Patryk Karolewski Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław | Tomasz Piechocki KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
0 - 3 | |
Walka 29, Przedwalka light-contact / Senior [k] / -65kg | |
Lucyna Wichowska UKS Tom Bee Team Góra Kalwaria | Maria Jackowska SKF Boksing Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 | |
Walka 30, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Kinga Szlachcic SKF Boksing Zielona Góra | Agata Kacprzak X Fight Piaseczno |
3 - 0 | |
Walka 31, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Marta Pawlikowska KSW Łuków | Marta Pyra KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
TKO2 - | |
Walka 32, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [m] / +94kg | |
Marcin Dolecki Stowarzyszenie Gladius Ostróda | Marcin Szuleta KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
TKO3 - | |
Walka 33, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [m] / +94kg | |
Rafał Gąszczak Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra | Tomasz Piechocki KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
- TKO2 | |
Walka 34, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [k] / -65kg | |
Aleksandra Ciężka Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała | Gabriela Kowalska Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków |
- TKO1 | |
Walka 35, Półfinał light-contact / Senior [k] / -65kg | |
Julia Setla Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała | Maria Jackowska SKF Boksing Zielona Góra |
AB2 - | |
Walka 36, Finał light-contact / Senior [m] / -94kg | |
Arkadiusz Cieślar Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała | Paweł Strykowski KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
0 - 3 | |
Walka 37, Finał light-contact / Senior [k] / -55kg | |
Kinga Szlachcic SKF Boksing Zielona Góra | Marta Pyra KKS Sporty Walki Poznań |
DQ - | |
Walka 38, Finał light-contact / Senior [m] / +94kg | |
Marcin Szuleta KKS Sporty Walki Poznań | Rafał Gąszczak Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra |
TKO2 - | |
Walka 39, Finał light-contact / Senior [k] / -65kg | |
Aleksandra Ciężka Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała | Maria Jackowska SKF Boksing Zielona Góra |
2 - 1 |